Is CASHEW CREAMY SAUCE, CASHEW CREAMY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC SPICES), CAPERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, MOLASSES

Check CASHEW CREAMY SAUCE, CASHEW CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep