Is Cashew Crush Raw Fruit & Nut Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Dried, raw fruit and cashew nut bars

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

51% _Cashews_, 49% Pitted Dates.

Check Cashew Crush Raw Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast