Is Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cashews, Coconut Cream, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Hazelnut Flavour, Enzymes, Gellan Gum, Organic Contains (Cashews, Coconuts)

Check Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast