Is Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cashews, Coconut Cream, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Hazelnut Flavour, Enzymes, Gellan Gum, Organic Contains (Cashews, Coconuts)
Check Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Cashew For Coffee - Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


