Is Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cashews, Coconut Cream, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Vanilla Extract, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Enzymes, Gellan Gum, Organic Contains (Cashews, Coconuts)
Check Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


