Is Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Water, Cashews, Coconut Cream, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Potassium Phosphate, Vanilla Extract, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Enzymes, Gellan Gum, Organic Contains (Cashews, Coconuts)
Check Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew For Coffee - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


