Is Cashew, Huge, Giant and Colossal 180 size Whole Raw (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews

Check Cashew, Huge, Giant and Colossal 180 size Whole Raw (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew, Huge, Giant and Colossal 180 size Whole Raw (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing