Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is cashew MALK Organic Unsweetened Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cashews, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Almonds.

Check cashew MALK Organic Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Peanut Free? cashew MALK Organic Unsweetened | Spoonful