Is CASHEW MATCHA & MORINGA BAR, CASHEW MATCHA & MORINGA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, HONEY*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, CACAO BUTTER*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, COCONUT BUTTER*, MCT COCONUT OIL*, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER*, MORINGA LEAF*, SEA SALT, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER*, SPIRULINA*, MONK FRUIT*.

Check CASHEW MATCHA & MORINGA BAR, CASHEW MATCHA & MORINGA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go