Is CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW MILK* (FILTERED WATER, CASHEW*), VANILLA EXTRACT*, DATE PASTE*, LUCUMA POWDER*, CINNAMON POWDER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NUTMEG POWDER*
Check CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking


