Is CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW MILK* (FILTERED WATER, CASHEW*), VANILLA EXTRACT*, DATE PASTE*, LUCUMA POWDER*, CINNAMON POWDER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NUTMEG POWDER*

Check CASHEW MILK, VANILLA LUCUMA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking