Is CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, RICE MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, AND SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


