Is CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, RICE MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, AND SEA SALT.
Check CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS SNACK BITES, CASHEW NUT CLUSTERS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


