Is Cashew + Nutty Cluster Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- salt oat fibre
- rolled oats
- malt extract
salt oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Gluten Containing, Tree Nuts And Milk As Indicated In Bold Type, Whole Grain Cereals, Wheat, Purple Wheat, Corn, Sugar, Cereal Nut Clusters (Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Wheat, Rolled Oats, Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Honey, Almonds, Malt Extract (Barley), Salt, Mineral Salt (Calcium Carbonate), Flavour, Cashews, Wheat Flour, Salt Oat Fibre, Flavours (Milk), Glucose Syrup (Wheat) Vitamins And Minerals Minerals (Calcium, Iron, Zinc, Vitamins C, Niacin, B1, B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin E
Check Cashew + Nutty Cluster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew + Nutty Cluster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


