Is cashew parm cheez Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew nuts (55%), sunflower seeds, nutritional yeast, dried kale, lemon peel, Himalayan pink salt

Check cashew parm cheez against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep