Is CASHEW PATTY JUMBO MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, CASHEW PATTY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BUTTER FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED BUTTER OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC {FOR COLOR}), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE)), CASHEW (CASHEW PIECES, SALT, HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN))

Check CASHEW PATTY JUMBO MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, CASHEW PATTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go