Is CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE, PECANS, DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, BROWN RICE CRISPS (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES, PEA PROTEIN, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), RICE BRAN.
Check CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CASHEW PECAN NUTS ABOUT ENERGY BALLS, CASHEW PECAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


