Is Cashew Pieces, 10 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew

Check Cashew Pieces, 10 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew Pieces, 10 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep