Is Cashew Pieces, 3 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew
Check Cashew Pieces, 3 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew Pieces, 3 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cashew Pieces, 3 Pounds – Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsalted, Unroasted, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientBaking


