Is Cashew raspberry & chia Oat Free?

Ingredients
cashews, ap sasue miel, riz croustillant de may tree and contains peanuts syrup, honey, crisp rice (rice flour, sugar, glucose angrédients: de cajou, cane sugar, sea sàlt), raspberries inulin, flavour,
Check Cashew raspberry & chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew raspberry & chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


