Is Cashew Satay Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpea, Canola Oil, Tahini Paste (Sesame), Cashew (8%), Water, Onion (6%), Sugar, Garlic (2%), Coconut Milk Powder (1%), Food Acids (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Acidity Regulator (575), Tomato Powder, Ginger, Pepper, Cumin, Chilli (0.2%), Paprika, Mineral Salt (Sodium Bicarbonate), Preservative (202), Turmeric, Cinnamon.

Check Cashew Satay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown