Is Cashew Sliced Sharp Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutmylk (Water, Cashews), Coconut Oil, Modified Food Startch, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast Extract, Annatto, Natural Flavour, Cultures

Check Cashew Sliced Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashew Sliced Sharp Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing