Is Cashew, Whole Raw (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews
Check Cashew, Whole Raw (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashew, Whole Raw (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cashew, Whole Raw (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


