Is CASHEW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping