Is Cashews - 1 lbs. Unsalted by OliveNation Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Canola Oil
Check Cashews - 1 lbs. Unsalted by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashews - 1 lbs. Unsalted by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Swanson Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Broth - 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Cashews - 1 lbs. Unsalted by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


