Is CASHEWS ALMONDS & RAISINS MIX, CASHEWS ALMONDS & RAISINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, RAISINS.

Check CASHEWS ALMONDS & RAISINS MIX, CASHEWS ALMONDS & RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go