Is CASHEWS, BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT AND SOYBEAN OILS, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, TOMATO, PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check CASHEWS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing