Is Cashews Chili Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CHILI LIME FLAVORED SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, LEMON AND LIME JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM SILICATE [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL)

Check Cashews Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping