Is Cashews Dark Chocolate Covered Cashews 5 pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Cashews Dark Chocolate Covered Cashews 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashews Dark Chocolate Covered Cashews 5 pounds is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go