Is Cashews Dill Pickle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted cashews, Salt, Sugars (maltodextrin, sugar), Citric acid, White distilled vinegar, Spices (including dill), Onion powder, Garlic powder, Yeast extract, Natural flavours, Rice starch.
Check Cashews Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashews Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


