Is CASHEWS HONEY ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM STEARATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM AND NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR

Check CASHEWS HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go
Wheat Free? CASHEWS HONEY ROASTED | Spoonful