Is CASHEWS & MACADAMIA HALVES, SALTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, MACADAMIAS, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.
Check CASHEWS & MACADAMIA HALVES, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEWS & MACADAMIA HALVES, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


