Is Cashews- Roasted & UNSALTED by Emily’s (35 oz.) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Peanut, Canola Oil
Check Cashews- Roasted & UNSALTED by Emily’s (35 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cashews- Roasted & UNSALTED by Emily’s (35 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Cashews- Roasted & UNSALTED by Emily’s (35 oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


