Is Cashews, Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check Cashews, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashews, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping