Is Cashews, Salted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check Cashews, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cashews, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping