Is CASHEWS, THAI CHILI LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT AND COCONUT OILS, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS COCONUT), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), GARLIC POWDER, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS IN SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CASHEWS, THAI CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASHEWS, THAI CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


