Is CASHEWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, MOLASSES POWDER [MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN], NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAIN BUTTER AND NONFAT DRY MILK], CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping