Is Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75Cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains sulfites
Check Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Decoy California Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 13.9% ABV
Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL
Yellow Tail Cabernet Sauvignon Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
Lindemans Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Bold Bin 45 - 750 Ml
St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon
Where to buy
Casillero Del Diablo Cabernet Sauvignon 75Cl is available at 7 retailers
AsdaAppyshopCountdownIcelandMorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


