Is CASING WIENERS, COARSE GRIND, COARSE GRIND Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK,WATER,SALT, DEXTROSE, BEEF,SODIUM ACETATE,SODIUM DIACETATE,FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE,SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CASING WIENERS, COARSE GRIND, COARSE GRIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASING WIENERS, COARSE GRIND, COARSE GRIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
About this product
Meat · Piece


