Is CASSAVA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA (YUCA TUBERS), SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR PALM OIL AND SEA SALT.

Check CASSAVA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish