Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cassava Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Tapioca Flour, Sugar, Leek, Salt, Chilli, Spices, Palm Oil And Flavour Enhancer (E621)

Check Cassava Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Cassava Crackers | Spoonful