Is Cassava (Tapioca) Flour (8 oz, Zin: 526207) - 3-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Root

Check Cassava (Tapioca) Flour (8 oz, Zin: 526207) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cassava (Tapioca) Flour (8 oz, Zin: 526207) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking