Is Cassava & Tigernut Flour Tortillas 8 Count, 9.59 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cassava, Water, Tigernut, Salt, Chickory Root Fiber, Organic Coconut Oil

Check Cassava & Tigernut Flour Tortillas 8 Count, 9.59 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cassava & Tigernut Flour Tortillas 8 Count, 9.59 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go