Is Cassels And Sons Stout Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malt, Yeast, Hops, Lactose

Check Cassels And Sons Stout Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cassels And Sons Stout Milk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking