Is Casserole Black Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans
Check Casserole Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casserole Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casserole Black Beans is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


