Is CAST IRON SKILLET RED VELVET PANCAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check CAST IRON SKILLET RED VELVET PANCAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking