Is Castelli Fresh Mozzarella 125 G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow''s Milk , Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Castelli Fresh Mozzarella 125 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Castelli Fresh Mozzarella 125 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


