Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Castello Brie Cheese Double Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk and Cream (Milk), Salt, Lactic Acid Culture, Non-Animal Rennet (Microbial), White Mould Culture

Check Castello Brie Cheese Double Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castello Brie Cheese Double Cream is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? Castello Brie Cheese Double Cream | Spoonful