No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Blue Veined Cheese, (MILK)

Check Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Castello Burger Blue Slices 125G | Spoonful