Is Castello Creamy Blue Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture, Microbial Rennet, Blue Mold Culture, Maturing Culture. Contains: Milk, Cream, Danish Blue Cheese.

Check Castello Creamy Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking